County Merit Prelims 2019

County Merit Prelims 2019

County Merit Prelims. Saturday 1st June, 2.00 pm roll call.

Play down to TWO qualifiers at each venue

Venues please make jacks, mats and 19 m tape available

ALVIS

ATH CONS

BULKINGTON

COUNDONtop

P CHALLEN

J COLLEDGE

C CHALLEN

M BARSBY

C WILKINS**

R BEAL

H CHAPMAN

M WARRINGTON

P BROWN

K WESTLAKE

S PRATT**

M HANKINSON

R SMART

G HOULIHAN

C LAMB

S BERRY

N STUART

M GISBOURNE

L BENCH

B CHARLES

D HARVEY

K MASON

C WOOD

J MANTLE

P LAMB

D WHITE

G WARD

B SHAW

T PRITCHARD

F CAMERON

R LOUTH

S TATE**

J CALLAN

P WARD

D CHAPMAN

P WELLAND

S DOWNING

C SHEPHERD

T POWER

D PEACH

T MOLD

T BURGESS

A BELL

P TONKS

J SAHAN

D ALSOP**

A PARKER

D DAY

S HARRIE

S CHATWIN

C CHRISTON

N BATES

C SWAIN

M WILSON

J CHAPMAN

D MACHIN

S DAY

N KEENAN

D CLEWS

J SHERRINGHAM

G COLLETT

D HOPWOOD

D SMITH

A LINDON

M JEFFERSON

M ALLEN

R BURDETT jnr

J ROBERTSON

J DUNN

T YATES

D PLENDERLEITH

D HORBURY

R ALLEN

S HORBURY

A KNIGHT

M LYNCH

P HAYES

G BENCH

B LYNCH

J McMAHON

M KIRBY

S BETTERIDGE

T BEASLEY

A HUGHES

J BRADBURY

D GREEN

A CARR

P BATES

K FAULKNER

S BLIGHT

GRIFF

HAUNCHWOOD 1

KENILWORTH

NEWDIGATE

J BADDELEY

A COOPER

J HATZER

M HORTON**

P MONK

B PERCIVAL

N TONKS

D THOMPSON

M BLACKMORE**

L DENNIS

W BEAL

G CHAPMAN

R TAYLOR

T LEE

P ROSEBLADE

L BLACKMORE

J TOMLINSON

T AUBURY**

G SMITH bbc

R PRATT

G ODONNEL

B DEWIS

R COLE

P CROSS

G PALK

L CAMWELL

M BURDETT

D BURDETT

N PRITCHARD

L BURDETT

P HAYLOR

K SHANKS

R CLEGG

L HAYLOR

G WOOD

C DOWNING

D SMITH

P BOLOWECKI

S ROBERTS

P WALMSLEY

R BEARD

G SMITH dnlp

D NICHOLLS

A DAVIS

D TRING

C DUNNE

A BELCHER

C TONKS

M ASPIN

M BARNETT

D LEE

S NASH

J MACHIN

S MACHIN

P NEALE**

C RICHARDS

R COLES

D ORD

P MURPHY

A WOOD

G CARTER

M FILBY

P VARNEY

V HUNT

B ALLEN

R MASTERS

T BRADLEY

M GOODE

B PEARSON

P ATKINSON

C PEARSON

M PEARSON

Dyn BURDETT

J STUART

M DOBSON

D EDWARDS

R BURDETT mnr

G NICHOLSON

B McMAHON

K TRIPPASS

A McDONNELL

C PAYNE

J SIMMONDS

M SMITH

N BAKER

H GREEN

K MYTON

J NEWTON